MemoryToday.com
Memory UpgradeMemory Price ListMemory ForumsAbout MemoryToday

     LINE Chat

     How to Order

     Server HDD
ศูนย์รวม Hard Disk Drive สำหรับ Server รุ่นต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Server Memory
ศูนย์รวมแรม Server และ Workstation ชนิดต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Upgrade for Mac
ศูนย์รวม Memory และ Flash Storage สำหรับ Apple Mac Pro, Macbook Pro, iMac ทุกรุ่น พร้อมบริการติดตั้งฟรี สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Hotline: 084-959-9000

     Car Video Recorders
ศูนย์จำหน่ายและบริการ กล้องติดรถยนต์ Transcend DrivePro ครบวงจร สอบถามโทร 084-959-9000 ข้อมูลเปรียบเทียบกล้องแต่ละรุ่น คลิ๊ก!

     Total Hits
มีผู้เข้าเยี่ยมชม
403772104
คน ตั้งแต่ กันยายน 2547

MemoryToday.com :: ดูกระทู้ - 470-11492 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M)
  คำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าวคำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าว  ค้นหาค้นหา  รายนามสมาชิกรายชื่อสมาชิก   ข้อมูลส่วนตัวข้อมูลส่วนตัว   เข้าระบบเข้าระบบ  เข้าระบบTo be member
470-11492 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M)

 
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งฟรี
ดูกระทู้ก่อนนี้ :: ดูกระทู้ถัดไป  
ผู้ส่ง ข้อความ
Server
Customer Support


เข้าร่วมเมื่อ: Nov 22, 2017
ตอบ: 4837

ตอบตอบ: Tue Oct 08, 2019 2:45 pm    ชื่อกระทู้: 470-11492 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M) ตอบกระทู้ด้วยเครื่องหมายคำพูด(quote)

MemoryToday.com ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ 02-641-0055 http://www.memorytoday.com/modules/contact/index.php

470-11492 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M)
407-10197 10GbE SFP+, Short Range Optical Transceiver,LC Connector
470-11030 PS2 Server Interface Pod (Includes 1x7ft and 1x12ft CAT5 Cables)
406-BBCT Qlogic, Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range
407-11157 SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBase-LRM for PowerConnect LC Connector
470-11893 SFP+, Short Range Optical Tranceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb and 1Gb compatible
470-12882 True Serial Server Interface Pod (Incl.1x 7ft & 1x 12ft CAT5 cables)- For 1082/2162/4322DS KVM
470-11029 USB Server Interface Pod (Includes 1x7ft and 1x12ft CAT5 Cables)
470-11028 USB to PS2 Adapter for KVM Connectivity
470-12632 USB2 Server Interface Pod with Virtual Media (Includes 1x 7ft and 1x 12ft CAT5 cables)
470-12635 USB2 Virtual Media and Common Access Card Support SIP (Includes 1x 7ft and 1x 12ft CAT5 cables)
540-11104 Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card
540-11106 Broadcom 5719 QP 1Gb Network Interface Card, Low Profile
540-11099 Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card
540-11100 Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card, Low Profile
540-BBFG Broadcom 57800 2x10Gb BT + 2x1Gb BT Network Daughter Card
540-BBFF Broadcom 57800 2x10Gb DA/SFP+ + 2x1Gb BT Network Daughter Card(Exclude SFP+ Optics/DA Cables)
540-11094 Broadcom 57810S DP 10Gb BASE-T Server Adapter
540-11095 Broadcom 57810S DP 10Gb BASE-T Server Adapter, Low Profile
540-11098 Broadcom 57810S DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Converged Network Adapter(Exclude SFP+ Optics/DA Cables)
540-11097 Broadcom 57810S DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Low-Profile Converged Network Adapter(Exclude SFP+ Optics/DA Cables)
540-BBEU Broadcom 57840S Quad Port 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Rack Network Daughter Card
540-BBEX Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-UX-D 2-port PCIe 10GbE CNA
540-BBFL Emulex OneConnect OCe14102-UX-D 2-port PCIe 10GbE CNA, Low Profile
407-BBQE Emulex Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range, for use in Emulex OCm1402 10Gb NW Adpt Only
540-11102 Intel Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter
540-11092 Intel Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter, Low Profile
540-11103 Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter
540-11093 Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter, Low Profile
540-11091 Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter
540-11096 Intel Ethernet X540 DP 10GBASE-T Server Adapter, Low Profile
540-11108 Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Low-Profile Server Adapter(Exclude SFP+ Optics/DA Cables)
540-11105 Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter(Exclude SFP+ Optics/DA Cables)
540-BBEL Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach/SFP+ Low Profile Ethernet Network Adapter
540-BBEF Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 10Gb Direct Attach/SFP+ Server Ethernet Network Adapter
540-BBEM Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 40Gb Direct Attach/QSFP Low Profile Ethernet Network Adapter
407-BBOG Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 40Gb Direct Attach/QSFP Low Profile Ethernet NW Adpt, w/SR Optics
540-BBEG Mellanox Connect X3 Dual Port 40Gb Direct Attach/QSFP Server Ethernet Network Adapter
407-BBOH Mellanox, Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range, for use in Mellanox CX3 10Gb NW Adpt Only
403-BBBD MOD,CRD,CTL,KIT,9207,LSI
338-BDBJ Intel Xeon E5-2603v2 1.8GHz, 10M Cache, 6.4GT/s QPI, No Turbo, 4C, 80W, Max Mem 1333MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBK Intel Xeon E5-2609v2 2.5GHz, 10M Cache, 6.4GT/s QPI, No Turbo, 4C, 80W, Max Mem 1333MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBL Intel Xeon E5-2620v2 2.1GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 6C, 80W, Max Mem 1600MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBM Intel Xeon E5-2630Lv2 2.4GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 6C, 60W, Max Mem 1600MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBN Intel Xeon E5-2630v2 2.6GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 6C, 80W, Max Mem 1600MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBO Intel Xeon E5-2637v2 3.5GHz, 15M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 4C, 130W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBP Intel Xeon E5-2640v2 2.0GHz, 20M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 8C, 95W, Max Mem 1600MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBQ Intel Xeon E5-2643v2 3.5GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 6C, 130W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBR Intel Xeon E5-2650Lv2 1.7GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 10C, 70W, Max Mem 1600MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBS Intel Xeon E5-2650v2 2.6GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 8C, 95W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBT Intel Xeon E5-2660v2 2.2GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 10C, 95W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
374-14525 Intel Xeon E5-2667 2.90GHz, 15M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 6C, 130W
338-BDBU Intel Xeon E5-2667v2 3.3GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 8C, 130W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBV Intel Xeon E5-2670v2 2.5GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 10C, 115W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BCUI Intel Xeon E5-2680v2 2.8GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 10C, 115W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BDBW Intel Xeon E5-2690v2 3.0GHz, 25M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 10C, 130W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
338-BCUJ Intel Xeon E5-2695v2 2.4GHz, 30M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 12C, 115W, Max Mem 1866MHz, 2nd Proc
338-BDBX Intel Xeon E5-2697v2 2.7GHz, 30M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, HT, 12C, 130W, Max Mem 1866MHz,2nd Proc
374-14508 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2603 1.80GHz, 10M Cache, 6.4GT/s QPI, No Turbo, 4C, 80W
374-14509 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2609 2.40GHz, 10M Cache, 6.4GT/s QPI, No Turbo, 4C, 80W
374-14511 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2620 2.00GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, 6C 95W
374-14512 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2630 2.30GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, 6C, 95W
374-14513 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2630L 2.00GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, 6C, 60W
374-14514 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2637 3.00GHz, 5M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 2C, 80W
374-14516 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2640 2.50GHz, 15M Cache, 7.2GT/s QPI, Turbo, 6C, 95W
374-14518 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2643 3.30GHz, 10M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 4C, 130W
374-14520 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2650 2.00GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 95W
374-14521 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2650L 1.80GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 70W
374-14522 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2660 2.20GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 95W
374-14523 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2665 2.40GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 115W
374-14527 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2670 2.60GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 115W
374-14528 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2680 2.70GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 130W
374-14529 Intel(R) Xeon(R) Processor E5-2690 2.90GHz, 20M Cache, 8.0GT/s QPI, Turbo, 8C, 135W
350-11124 Bezel - 10 Drive Chassis
350-11125 Bezel - 4/8 Drive Chassis
400-23933 CacheCade 100GB SSD SATA MLC 2.5-in Hard Drive; not for RAID array
400-24002 CacheCade 200GB SSD 6Gbps Mainstream SAS SLC 2.5" Hard Drive- for H700 1GB NV Cache; not for RAID array
400-ACPP CacheCade 200GB SSD SAS 2.5in Hard Drive Mixed Use for H710P (Not for RAID Array)
400-ACPS CacheCade 200GB SSD SAS 2.5in Hard Drive Write Intensive for H710P (Not for RAID Array)
400-ADCC CacheCade 200GB SSD SATA 2.5in Hard Drive Mixed Use for H710P (Not for RAID Array)
400-23931 CacheCade 200GB SSD SATA MLC 2.5-in Hard Drive; not for RAID array
400-24007 CacheCade 400GB SSD 6Gpbs Mainstream SLC SAS 2.5" Hard Drive- for H700 1GB NV Cache; not for RAID array
400-ACPL CacheCade 400GB SSD SAS 2.5in Hard Drive Mixed Use for H710P (Not for RAID Array)
400-ACPM CacheCade 400GB SSD SAS 2.5in Hard Drive Write Intensive for H710P (Not for RAID Array)
400-ADCD CacheCade 400GB SSD SATA 2.5in Hard Drive Mixed Use for H710P (Not for RAID Array)
528-10015 iDRAC7 Enterprise
528-10014 iDRAC7 Express(12G)
565-10473 VFlash, 16GB SD Card for iDRAC7 Enterprise
565-10325 VFlash, 8GB SD Card for iDRAC6/7 Enterprise
405-12038 1.21TB ioDrive2 MLC PCIe solid state storage card
401-AAHT 1.4TB P420M MLC PCIe Solid State Storage
405-12037 2.41TB ioDrive2 Duo MLC PCIe solid state storage card
405-AABJ 3.0TB ioDrive2 MLC PCIe Solid State Storage Card, Drop in Box
405-11976 640GB ioDrive PCIe Solid State Storage Card
401-AAHS 700GB P420M MLC PCIe Solid State Storage
405-12040 785GB ioDrive2 MLC PCIe solid state storage card (Drop In Box)
403-10878 ISCSI card with a single end to dual end cable
403-10877 ISCSI card with a single end to end cable
403-10876 PERC H810 RAID Adapter for External JBOD, 1GB NV Cache, Low Profile
403-10874 SAS 6Gbps HBA External Controller, Low Profile

_________________
MemoryToday.com โทร.02-641-0055 / 084-959-9000
Update ราคาล่าสุด! สอบถาม/ขอใบเสนอราคา โทรมาหาเราสิครับ!

กลับไปข้างบน
แสดงข้อมูลส่วนตัวของสมาชิก ส่งข่าวสารส่วนตัว เข้าชมเว็บไซต์
แสดงการตอบก่อนนี้:   
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งฟรี ปรับเวลา GMT + 7 ชั่วโมง
หน้า 1 จากทั้งหมด 1

 
ไปยัง:  
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตอบกระทู้ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แก้ไขการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลบการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลงคะแนนในแบบสำรวจในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แนบไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ดาวน์โหลดไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้





ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
RAM and SSD -> Server, Workstation, Apple Mac, Notebook, Desktop PC : Server Options -> Processor, Memory, SAS HDD, Storage Controller, Power Supply, Spare Part
© 2004-2020 MemoryToday.com, All rights reserved.
MemoryToday Co., Ltd. 7 IT-Mall Fortune Town Bldg., 3rd Floor, Room 3R22, Ratchadapisek Rd., Dindaeng, Bangkok 10400 Tel: 02-641-0055 Fax: 02-641-0066
Web site engine's code is Copyright by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved. PHP-Nuke is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL license.