MemoryToday.com
Memory UpgradeMemory Price ListMemory ForumsAbout MemoryToday

     LINE Chat

     Server HDD
ศูนย์รวม Hard Disk Drive สำหรับ Server รุ่นต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Server Memory
ศูนย์รวมแรม Server และ Workstation ชนิดต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Upgrade for Mac
ศูนย์รวม Memory และ Flash Storage สำหรับ Apple Mac Pro, Macbook Pro, iMac ทุกรุ่น พร้อมบริการติดตั้งฟรี สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Hotline: 084-959-9000

     Car Video Recorders
ศูนย์จำหน่ายและบริการ กล้องติดรถยนต์ Transcend DrivePro ครบวงจร สอบถามโทร 084-959-9000 ข้อมูลเปรียบเทียบกล้องแต่ละรุ่น คลิ๊ก!

     Total Hits
มีผู้เข้าเยี่ยมชม
433484125
คน ตั้งแต่ กันยายน 2547

MemoryToday.com :: ดูกระทู้ - 400-BDOZ 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in
  คำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าวคำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าว  ค้นหาค้นหา  รายนามสมาชิกรายชื่อสมาชิก   ข้อมูลส่วนตัวข้อมูลส่วนตัว   เข้าระบบเข้าระบบ  เข้าระบบTo be member
400-BDOZ 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in

 
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งฟรี
ดูกระทู้ก่อนนี้ :: ดูกระทู้ถัดไป  
ผู้ส่ง ข้อความ
Server
Customer Support


เข้าร่วมเมื่อ: Nov 22, 2017
ตอบ: 5996

ตอบตอบ: Wed Oct 09, 2019 1:58 pm    ชื่อกระทู้: 400-BDOZ 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in ตอบกระทู้ด้วยเครื่องหมายคำพูด(quote)

MemoryToday.com ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ 02-641-0055 http://www.memorytoday.com/modules/contact/index.php

400-BDOZ 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,876 TBW, CK
400-BDPC 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug,3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,1752 TBW, CK
400-BDPG 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,7008 TBW, CK
400-BDPM 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug,3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,1752 TBW, CK
400-BDPQ 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,876 TBW, CK
400-BDPR 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,1752 TBW, CK
400-BDPS 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug,3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,7008 TBW, CK
400-BDPT 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,1752 TBW, CK
400-BDPZ 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug,3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,3504 TBW, CUS Kit
400-BDQE 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,7008 TBW, CK
400-BDQG 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,3504 TBW, CK
400-BDQH 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,3504 TBW, CK
400-BDQI 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,7008 TBW, CK
400-BDQJ 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug,3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,3504 TBW, CK
400-BDQL 480GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Cabled S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,876 TBW, CK
400-BDQS 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,3504 TBW, CK
400-BDQU 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,1752 TBW, CK
400-BDQX 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug,3.5in HYB CARR S4510 Drive, 1 DWPD,7008 TBW, CK
400-BDUE 480GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,S4610, CK
400-BDUK 240GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,S4610, CK
400-BDUS 960GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,S4610,CK
400-BDUY 1.92TB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,S4610,CK
400-BDVI 240GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot plug, 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,S4610, CK
400-BDVQ 240GB SSD SATA Mixed Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot Plug Drive,S4610, CK
400-BEDQ Dell 3.2TB, NVMe, Mixed Use Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4610 with Carrier, CK
400-BEDX Dell 6.4TB, NVMe, Mixed Use Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4610 with Carrier, CK
400-BEEB Dell 4TB, NVMe, Read Intensive Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4510 with Carrier, CK
400-BEEG Dell 1TB, NVMe, Read Intensive Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4510 with Carrier, CK
400-BEEL Dell 1.6TB, NVMe, Mixed Use Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4610 with Carrier, CK
400-BEEN Dell 375GB, NVMe, Ultra Performance Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4800X with Carrier, CK
400-BEHR 14TB 7K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive, CUS Kit
400-BEIC 14TB 7K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive, CUS Kit
400-BEII 14TB 7K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot Plug Hard Drive, CUS Kit
400-BEJD Dell 2TB, NVMe, Read Intensive Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, P4510 with Carrier, CK
400-BENT 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive, PM5-V, CUS Kit
400-BEPK 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in, PM5-V, CUS Kit
400-BEPZ 3.84TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in, PM5-V, CUS Kit
400-BEQH 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-V Drive, CK
400-BEQU 3.84TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive, PM5-V, CUS Kit
400-BERC 1.92TB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in Hot Plug PM5-V Drive, CK
400-BERK Dell 3.2TB, NVMe, Mixed Use Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, PM1725b with Carrier, CK
400-BERO Dell 1.6TB, NVMe, Mixed Use Express Flash, 2.5 SFF Drive, U.2, PM1725b with Carrier, CK
400-BFEK Dell 3.84TB NVMe, Data Center, Read Intensive Express Flash, 2.5in with Carrier SFF U.2, CK
400-BFEP Dell 960GB NVMe, Data Center, Read Intensive Express Flash, 2.5in with Carrier SFF U.2, CK
400-BFOL 7.68TB SSD vSAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive, RM5, 1 DWPD 14016 TBW, CUS kit
400-BFOT 7.68TB SSD vSAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug RM5, 1 DWPD 14016 TBW, CUS kit
400-BFOZ 7.68TB SSD vSAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,RM5, 1 DWPD 14016 TBW, CUS kit
400-BFPF 7.68TB SSD vSAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug RM5 Drive, 1 DWPD 14016 TBW, CUS kit
400-BFPF 7.68TB SSD vSAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug RM5 Drive, 1 DWPD 14016 TBW, CUS kit
400-BFQT 3.84TB SSD vSAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive, RM5-V, 3 DWPD 21024 TBW, CUS Kit
400-BFRF 3.84TB SSD vSAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug, RM5-V, 3 DWPD 21024 TBW, CUS Kit
400-BFSN 3.84TB SSD vSAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR, RM5-V, 3 DWPD 21024 TBW, CUS Kit
400-BFSQ 3.84TB SSD vSAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Drive with 3.5in HYB CARR, RM5-V, 3 DWPD 21024 TBW, CUS Kit
400-BGJW 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 512e 2.5in FIPS-140 Hot-Plug PM5-R Drive, CUS Kit
400-BGKB 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 512e 2.5in FIPS-140 Hot-Plug PM5-R Drive, CUS Kit
405-AAEI PERC H330 Integrated RAID Controller,CusKit
405-AAQX PERC H730P RAID Controller, 2GB NV Cache, Mini card, Customer Kit
407-BBBI Dell Networking,Cable, SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE, Twinax Direct Attach Cable, for Cisco FEX B22, 3m,CusKit
407-BBBK Dell Networking,Cable, SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE, Twinax Direct Attach Cable, for Cisco FEX B22, 1m,CusKit
407-BBBP Dell Networking,Cable, SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE, Twinax Direct Attach Cable, for Cisco FEX B22, 5m,CusKit
407-BBWK Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 SR,MMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit
407-BBWL Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ 10GBASE-T, 30m reach on CAT6a/7, Customer Kit
407-BBZM SFP+ SR 10GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Dell, Customer Kit
407-BBZV SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver, Intel, 1/10GbE, Customer Kit
407-BCBF SFP28 SR 10/25GbE Optical Transceiver, Intel, Customer Kit
412-AALW Heat sink for PowerEdge R640,165W or higher CPU,CK
450-AEES Single, Hot-plug Power Supply (1+0), 750W, Titanium, 200-240VAC,CusKit
540-BBHG Broadcom 5720 QP 1Gb Network Daughter Card,CusKit
540-BBHJ Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+, + I350 DP 1Gb Ethernet, Network Daughter Card,CusKit
540-BBQT Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16, Low Profile, Customer Install
540-BBQU Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Adapter 100 Series 1 Port PCIe x16, Customer Install
540-BBRH Intel XL710 Dual Port 40G, QSFP+, Full Height, Customer Install
540-BBUP Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb, SFP28, PCIe Adapter, Full Height, Customer Install
540-BBUQ Broadcom 57416 2 Port 10Gb Base-T + 5720 2 Port 1Gb Base-T, rNDC, Customer Install
540-BBUR Broadcom 57412 2 Port 10Gb SFP+ + 5720 2 Port 1Gb Base-T, rNDC, Customer Install
540-BBUS Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb, SFP28, rNDC, Customer Install
540-BBVC Intel X550 Quad Port 10GbE, Base-T, rNDC, Customer Install
540-BBVD Intel X550 2 Port 10Gb Base-T + I350 2 Port 1Gb Base-T, rNDC, Customer Install
540-BBVL Broadcom 57412 Dual Port 10Gb, SFP+, PCIe Adapter, Low Profile, Customer Install
540-BBVN Broadcom 57414 Dual Port 25Gb, SFP28, PCIe Adapter, Low Profile, Customer Install
540-BCBQ PERC H330 RAID Controller Adapter,CK
400-BCNL 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-Plug PM5-V Drive, CK
400-BENU 960GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR Drive,PM5-V,3 DWPD 5256 TBW, CUS Kit
400-BFWP 960GB SSD SAS Mixed Use 12Gbps FIPS-140 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR, PM5-V,3 DWPD, 5256 TBW, CK
400-BGDO 960GB SSD SAS Mixed use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in with 3.5in HYB CARR PM5-V Drive, 3 DWPD, 5256 TBW, CUS Kit
400-AYCQ 1.92TB SSD SATA Mix Use 6Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, S4600,3 DWPD,10512 TBW, CusKit
400-AYYG 1.92TB Solid State Drive SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, PM1643, CK
400-ATLV 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512n 2.5 Hot-plug Drive,3.5 HYB CARR, S3520,1 DWPD,1750 TBW,CK
400-ATDG CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,IT06,2.5,I-YV
400-AWHD CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,IT06,2.5,4IYV
400-ATDR CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,IT06,2.5,I-YV
400-BCFW CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,IT06,2.5,I-YV
400-AWHK CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,T06,4IYV,MHY
400-ATDW CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,IT06,2.5,I-YV
400-ATDT CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,ST06,2.5,I,C
400-AYNE CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,IT06,2.5,I,BT
400-ATCX CUS,SSDR,240G,2E,ST06,2.5,I,C
400-ALDU CUS,HD,6T,SAS12,7.2K,3.5,HIT
400-ANCD CUS,HD,6T,SAS12,7.2,3.5,HI,MID
489-BBDM GPU Cable for T640 , Customer Kit

_________________
MemoryToday.com โทร.02-641-0055 / 084-959-9000
Update ราคาล่าสุด! สอบถาม/ขอใบเสนอราคา โทรมาหาเราสิครับ!

กลับไปข้างบน
แสดงข้อมูลส่วนตัวของสมาชิก ส่งข่าวสารส่วนตัว เข้าชมเว็บไซต์
แสดงการตอบก่อนนี้:   
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งฟรี ปรับเวลา GMT + 7 ชั่วโมง
หน้า 1 จากทั้งหมด 1

 
ไปยัง:  
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตอบกระทู้ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แก้ไขการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลบการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลงคะแนนในแบบสำรวจในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แนบไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ดาวน์โหลดไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้





ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
RAM and SSD -> Server, Workstation, Apple Mac, Notebook, Desktop PC : Server Options -> Processor, Memory, SAS HDD, Storage Controller, Power Supply, Spare Part
© 2004-2020 MemoryToday.com, All rights reserved.
MemoryToday Co., Ltd. 7 IT-Mall Fortune Town Bldg., 3rd Floor, Room 3R22, Ratchadapisek Rd., Dindaeng, Bangkok 10400 Tel: 02-641-0055 Fax: 02-641-0066
Web site engine's code is Copyright by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved. PHP-Nuke is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL license.