MemoryToday.com
Memory UpgradeMemory Price ListMemory ForumsAbout MemoryToday

     LINE Chat

     Server HDD
ศูนย์รวม Hard Disk Drive สำหรับ Server รุ่นต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Server Memory
ศูนย์รวมแรม Server และ Workstation ชนิดต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Upgrade for Mac
ศูนย์รวม Memory และ Flash Storage สำหรับ Apple Mac Pro, Macbook Pro, iMac ทุกรุ่น พร้อมบริการติดตั้งฟรี สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Hotline: 084-959-9000

     Car Video Recorders
ศูนย์จำหน่ายและบริการ กล้องติดรถยนต์ Transcend DrivePro ครบวงจร สอบถามโทร 084-959-9000 ข้อมูลเปรียบเทียบกล้องแต่ละรุ่น คลิ๊ก!

     Total Hits
มีผู้เข้าเยี่ยมชม
531502584
คน ตั้งแต่ กันยายน 2547

MemoryToday.com :: ดูกระทู้ - Arista Networks Transceivers
  คำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าวคำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าว  ค้นหาค้นหา  รายนามสมาชิกรายชื่อสมาชิก   ข้อมูลส่วนตัวข้อมูลส่วนตัว   เข้าระบบเข้าระบบ  เข้าระบบTo be member
Arista Networks Transceivers

 
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งด่วน
ดูกระทู้ก่อนนี้ :: ดูกระทู้ถัดไป  
ผู้ส่ง ข้อความ
Server
Customer Support


เข้าร่วมเมื่อ: Nov 22, 2017
ตอบ: 8542

ตอบตอบ: Mon Apr 20, 2020 9:08 pm    ชื่อกระทู้: Arista Networks Transceivers ตอบกระทู้ด้วยเครื่องหมายคำพูด(quote)

MemoryToday.com ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ 02-641-0055 Line: @memorytoday

Arista Networks Transceivers

Arista 1000BASE SFP
SFP-1G-SX
SFP-1G-LX
SFP-1G-LX-20
SFP-1G-EX-40
SFP-1G-EX1550-40
SFP-1G-EX-80

Arista 1000BASE SFP CWDM / DWDM
SFP-1G-CW-1270~1610
SFP-1G-CZ-1270~1610

Arista 10GBASE SFP+
SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-ER
SFP-10G-ZR

Arista 10GBASE SFP+ CWDM / DWDM
C17 SFP-10G-DW-"wavelength"
C17 SFP-10G-DZ-"wavelength"

Arista Converter Module
CVR-X2-SFP10G
CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G

Arista 25GBASE SFP28
SFP-25G-SR
SFP-25G-LR
SFP-25G-ER
SFP-25G-ER40

Arista 40GBASE QSFP+
QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-40G-LR4
QSFP-40G-ER4

Arista 100GBASE QSFP28
QSFP-100G-SR4
QSFP-100G-PSM4
QSFP-100G-LR4
QSFP-100G-ER4

Arista 100GBASE CFP
CFP-100GBASE-LR4
CFP-100GBASE-ER4

Arista 100GBASE CFP2
CFP2-100GBASE-SR4
CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
CFP2-100GBASE-ER4

Arista COPPER SFP
SFP-1G-T
SFP-1G-TA
SFP-10GE-T
SFP-10GE-T80

Arista DAC ( Direct Attach Copper Cable )
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
CAB-SFP-SFP-3M
CAB-Q-Q-1M
CAB-Q-Q-2M
CAB-Q-Q-3M
CAB-Q-S-1M
CAB-Q-S-2M
CAB-Q-S-3M

Arista AOC ( Active Optical Cable )
AOC-S-S-10G-1M
AOC-Q-Q-40G-1M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M
AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M
AOC-Q-4S-100G-1M

Arista 400 Gigabit Ethernet OSFP Twinax Copper cables
CAB-O-O-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to OSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
CAB-O-O-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to OSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
CAB-O-O-400G-3M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to OSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
CAB-O-2Q-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 2 x 200GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-O-2Q-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 2 x 200GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-O-2Q-400G-3M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 2 x 200GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter
CAB-O-2Q-200G-1M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 2 x 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-O-2Q-200G-2M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 2 x 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-O-2Q-200G-3M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 2 x 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter
CAB-O-4Q-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 4 x 100GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-O-4Q-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 4 x 100GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-O-4Q-400G-3M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 4 x 100GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter
CAB-O-4Q-200G-1M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 4 x 50GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-O-4Q-200G-2M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 4 x 50GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-O-4Q-200G-3M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 4 x 5GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter
CAB-O-8S-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 8 x 50GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-O-8S-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 8 x 50GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-O-8S-400G-3M 400GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 8 x 50GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter
CAB-O-8S-200G-1M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 8 x 25GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-O-8S-200G-2M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 8 x 25GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-O-8S-200G-3M 200GBASE-CR8 OSFP to 8 x 25GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter

Arista 400 Gigabit Ethernet OSFP Active Optical Cables
AOC-O-O-400G-1M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
AOC-O-O-400G-3M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
AOC-O-O-400G-5M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
AOC-O-O-400G-7M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
AOC-O-O-400G-10M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
AOC-O-O-400G-15M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
AOC-O-O-400G-20M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
AOC-O-O-400G-25M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
AOC-O-O-400G-30M 400GbE OSFP to OSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m

Arista 400 Gigabit Ethernet OSFP Optics
OSFP-400G-SR8 400GBASE-SR8 OSFP Transceiver, up to 100m over parallel OM4 MMF
OSFP-400G-DR4 400GBASE-DR4 OSFP Transceiver, up to 500m over parallel SMF
OSFP-400G-XDR4 400GBASE-XDR4 OSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over parallel SMF
OSFP-400G-FR4 400GBASE-FR4 OSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over duplex SMF
OSFP-400G-2FR4 400GBASE-2FR4 OSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over 2 pairs of duplex SMF

Arista 400 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP-DD Twinax Copper cables
CAB-D-D-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
CAB-D-D-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
CAB-D-D-400-2.5 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Twinax Copper Cable 2.5 meter
CAB-D-2Q-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 2 x 200GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-D-2Q-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 2 x 200GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-D-2Q-400-2.5 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 2 x 200GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2.5 meter
CAB-D-2Q-200G-1M 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 2 x 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-D-2Q-200G-2M 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 2 x 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-D-2Q-200-2.5 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 2 x 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2.5 meter
CAB-D-4Q-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 4 x 100GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-D-4Q-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 4 x 100GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-D-4Q-400-2.5 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 4 x 100GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2.5 meter
CAB-D-4Q-200G-1M 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 4 x 50GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-D-4Q-200G-2M 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 4 x 50GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-D-4Q-200-2.5 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 4 x 50GBASE-CR2 QSFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2.5 meter
CAB-D-8S-400G-1M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 8 x 50GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-D-8S-400G-2M 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 8 x 50GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-D-8S-400-2.5 400GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 8 x 50GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2.5 meter
CAB-D-8S-200G-1M 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 8 x 25GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-D-8S-200G-2M 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 8 x 25GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-D-8S-200-2.5 200GBASE-CR8 QSFP-DD to 8 x 25GBASE-CR SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2.5 meter

Arista 400 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP-DD Active Optical Cables
AOC-D-D-400G-1M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 1m
AOC-D-D-400G-3M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 3m
AOC-D-D-400G-5M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 5m
AOC-D-D-400G-7M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 7m
AOC-D-D-400G-10M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 10m
AOC-D-D-400G-15M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 15m
AOC-D-D-400G-20M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 20m
AOC-D-D-400G-25M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 25m
AOC-D-D-400G-30M 400GbE QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable, 30m

Arista 400 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP-DD Optics
QDD-400G-SR8 400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver, up to 100m over parallel OM4 MMF
QDD-400G-DR4 400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, up to 500m over parallel SMF
QDD-400G-XDR4 400GBASE-XDR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, up to 2km over parallel SMF
QDD-400G-FR4 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD Transceiver, up to 2km over duplex SMF

Arista 100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Twinax Copper cables
CAB-Q-Q-100G-0.5 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 meter
CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
CAB-Q-Q-100G-1.5 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1.5 meter
CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
CAB-Q-Q-100G-2.5 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2.5 meter
CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter
CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter
CAB-Q-4S-100G-2M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 2 meter
CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter
CAB-Q-4S-100G-5M 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 5 meter

Arista 100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Active Optical Cables
AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m

Arista 100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Optics
QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
QSFP-100G-XSR4 100GBASE-XSR4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 150m over parallel OM3 or 300m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
QSFP-100G-SWDM4 100GBASE-SWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 duplex multi-mode fiber
QSFP-100G-SRBD 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP Transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 duplex multi-mode fiber
QSFP-100G-PSM4 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 500m over parallel SMF
QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 10km over duplex SMF
QSFP-100G-LRL4 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over duplex SMF
QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over duplex SMF
QSFP-100G-ERL4 100GBASE-ERL4 QSFP100 Transceiver, 30 to 40km over single-mode fiber
QSFP-100G-DR 100GBASE-DR single lambda QSFP Transceiver, up to 500m over duplex SMF
QSFP-100G-FR 100GBASE-FR single lambda QSFP Transceiver, up to 2km over duplex SMF

Arista OSFP to 100G QSFP Adapter
ADPT-O-Q-100G OSFP to 100G QSFP adapter*

Arista 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cables
CAB-Q-Q-0.5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 meter
CAB-Q-Q-1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
CAB-Q-Q-2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
CAB-Q-Q-3M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
CAB-Q-Q-5M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter
CAB-Q-S-0.5M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 meter
CAB-Q-S-1M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
CAB-Q-S-2M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
CAB-Q-S-3M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
CAB-Q-S-5M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter

Arista 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Active Optical Cables
AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 3 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 7 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 25 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 30 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 50 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-75M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 75 meter
AOC-Q-Q-40G-100M QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 100 meter

Arista 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Optics
QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
QSFP-40G-SRBD 40GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 100m over duplex OM3 or 150m over duplex OM4 MMF
QSFP-40G-SRBD-R 40GBASE-BIDI Receiver only QSFP+, up to 100m over duplex OM3 or 150m over duplex OM4 MMF
QSFP-40G-UNIV 40G Universal QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 150m over duplex OM3 and OM4 MMF or 500m over duplex SMF
QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km over SMF
QSFP-40G-LRL4 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 1km over duplex SMF
QSFP-40G-PLR4 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4x10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12
QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4x10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12
QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver, up to 40km over SMF

Arista 25 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Twinax Copper Cables
CAB-S-S-25G-1M 25GBASE-CR SFP to SFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
CAB-S-S-25G-2M 25GBASE-CR SFP to SFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
CAB-S-S-25G-3M 25GBASE-CR SFP to SFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
CAB-S-S-25G-5M 25GBASE-CR SFP to SFP Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter

Arista 25 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Optical Cables
AOC-S-S-25G-3M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 3 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-5M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 5 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-7M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 7 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-10M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 10 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-15M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 15 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-20M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 20 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-25M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 25 meter
AOC-S-S-25G-30M SFP to SFP 25GbE Active Optical Cable 30 meter

Arista 25 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optics
SFP-25G-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver, up to 70m over OM3 MMF or 100m over OM4 MMF
SFP-25G-LR 25GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver, up to 10 km over duplex SMF

Transceiver Modules SFP QSFP CFP DAC AOC
Brocade Cisco HP HPE H3C Aruba Huawei Juniper Networks

_________________
MemoryToday.com โทร.02-641-0055 / 084-959-9000
Update ราคาล่าสุด! สอบถาม/ขอใบเสนอราคา โทรมาหาเราสิครับ!

กลับไปข้างบน
แสดงข้อมูลส่วนตัวของสมาชิก เข้าชมเว็บไซต์
แสดงการตอบก่อนนี้:   
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งด่วน ปรับเวลา GMT + 7 ชั่วโมง
หน้า 1 จากทั้งหมด 1

 
ไปยัง:  
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตอบกระทู้ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แก้ไขการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลบการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลงคะแนนในแบบสำรวจในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แนบไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ดาวน์โหลดไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้





ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
RAM and SSD -> Server, Workstation, Apple Mac, Notebook, Desktop PC : Server Options -> Processor, Memory, SAS HDD, Storage Controller, Power Supply, Spare Part
© 2004-2022 MemoryToday.com, All rights reserved.
MemoryToday Co., Ltd. 7 IT-Mall Fortune Town Bldg., 3rd Floor, Room 3R22, Ratchadapisek Rd., Dindaeng, Bangkok 10400 Tel: 02-641-0055 Fax: 02-641-0066
Web site engine's code is Copyright by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved. PHP-Nuke is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL license.