MemoryToday.com
Memory UpgradeMemory Price ListMemory ForumsAbout MemoryToday

     LINE Chat

     Server HDD
ศูนย์รวม Hard Disk Drive สำหรับ Server รุ่นต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Server Memory
ศูนย์รวมแรม Server และ Workstation ชนิดต่าง ๆ สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Corporate Center: 02-641-0055

     Upgrade for Mac
ศูนย์รวม Memory และ Flash Storage สำหรับ Apple Mac Pro, Macbook Pro, iMac ทุกรุ่น พร้อมบริการติดตั้งฟรี สอบถามได้ทันทีที่ Hotline: 084-959-9000

     Car Video Recorders
ศูนย์จำหน่ายและบริการ กล้องติดรถยนต์ Transcend DrivePro ครบวงจร สอบถามโทร 084-959-9000 ข้อมูลเปรียบเทียบกล้องแต่ละรุ่น คลิ๊ก!

     Total Hits
มีผู้เข้าเยี่ยมชม
512740156
คน ตั้งแต่ กันยายน 2547

MemoryToday.com :: ดูกระทู้ - NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX
  คำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าวคำถามถามบ่อยของกระดานข่าว  ค้นหาค้นหา  รายนามสมาชิกรายชื่อสมาชิก   ข้อมูลส่วนตัวข้อมูลส่วนตัว   เข้าระบบเข้าระบบ  เข้าระบบTo be member
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX

 
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งด่วน
ดูกระทู้ก่อนนี้ :: ดูกระทู้ถัดไป  
ผู้ส่ง ข้อความ
Server
Customer Support


เข้าร่วมเมื่อ: Nov 22, 2017
ตอบ: 7398

ตอบตอบ: Wed Apr 22, 2020 2:49 pm    ชื่อกระทู้: NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX ตอบกระทู้ด้วยเครื่องหมายคำพูด(quote)

MemoryToday.com ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมได้ที่ 02-641-0055 Line: @memorytoday

NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX
SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR Juniper SFP+ Module 10GBASE-ZR
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module
JX-SFP-1000BASE-T Juniper 1000BASE-T SFP Module
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Juniper 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ module
RX-FXMM-SFP Juniper 100BASE-FX SFP, 1310nm MMF, 2km
RX-550M-SFP Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm MMF, 550m
RX-FXSM-SFP Juniper 100BASE-FX SFP, 1310nm SMF, 10km
RX-10KM-SFP Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm SMF, 10km
RX-70KM-SFP Juniper 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm SMF, 70km
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP
EX-SFP-1FE-LH Juniper SFP, 100Mbps, Dual LC, 1550nm, 80km
SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km SFP
SFP-OC3-SR-J Juniper OC-3 SFP 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode
SFP-1OC48-SR Juniper OC-48 SFP 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode
RX-GET-SFP Juniper 1000BASE-T SFP, Category 5 Shielded, 100m
EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
SFP-OC3-IR-J Juniper OC-3 SFP 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
SFP-OC3-LR-J Juniper OC-3 SFP 1310 nm 40 km reach single-mode
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW Juniper SFP 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel SW Optics
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP
SFP-1OC48-IR Juniper OC-48 SFP 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
SFP-1OC48-LR Juniper OC-48 SFP 1550 nm 80 km reach single-mode
JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA Junper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Active DAC Cable, 5-meter
JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA Junper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Active DAC Cable, 7-meter
SFP-1GE-LH Juniper Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LH 1550nm 70km SFP
SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP
SFP-GE40KM Juniper Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-EX 1310nm 40km SFP
XFP-10G-S Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP
SFP-OC12-LR2-J Juniper SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 LR-2 SFP, 1550nm 80km
JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA Junper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Active DAC Cable, 10-meter
JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M Juniper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Passsive DAC Cable, 5-meter
QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Juniper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Passsive DAC Cable, 1-meter
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Juniper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Passsive DAC Cable, 3-meter
SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+
XFP-10GE-SR Juniper 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic module
EX-SFP-10GE-ACT-1M Juniper SFP+ Direct Attach Cables 1 meter, active
EX-SFP-10GE-ACT-3M Juniper SFP+ Direct Attach Cables 3 meter, active
EX-SFP-10GE-ACT-5M Juniper SFP+ Direct Attach Cables 5 meter, active
SFPP-10GE-ER Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km SFP+
SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+
SFPP-10GE-ZR Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km SFP+
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH gigabit Ethernet optic module
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX gigabit Ethernet optic module
SFPP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m SFP+
SRX-SFP-FE-FX Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver, LC connector
EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE direct attach copper (passive) 1 m
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE direct attach copper (passive) 3 m
XFP-10GE-ER Juniper 10GbE single-mode pluggable interface, 1550nm 40km reach
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1470nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1490nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1510nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1530nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1570nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1590nm, 80km, DOM
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1610nm, 80km, DOM
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-10M Juniper 40-Gbps QSFP+ Passive DAC Breakout Cable, 10-meter
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE ER optics, 1550 nm for 40 km transmission
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE LR optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission
CTP-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet module (uses cat 5 cable)
SFP-OC12-SR-J Juniper SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 SR-1 SFP 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE LRM optics, 1310 nm for 220 m transmission
XFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GbE XFP pluggable transceiver, singlemode 1310nm 10km reach
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR Juniper Transceiver, 10km 10G, XFP, Long Reach, Single-Mode Fiber
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Juniper Transceiver, 300m 10G, XFP, Short Reach, Multi-Mode Fiber
SFP-OC12-IR-J Juniper SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 IR-1 SFP 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
SFP-OC12-LR-J Juniper SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 LR-1 SFP 1310 nm 40 km reach single-mode
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10 GbE SR optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXER Juniper Transceiver, 40km 10G, XFP, Extended Reach, Single-Mode Fiber
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, passive 1 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, passive 3 m
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, passive 5 m
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX, LC connector, 1310nm, 2km reach on multimode fiber
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Juniper OC-192 XFP, 1530 nm through 1565 nm, 40km reach, single-mode
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Juniper OC-192 XFP, 1290 nm through 1330 nm, 10km reach, single-mode
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Juniper OC-192 XFP, 1530 nm through 1565 nm, 80km reach, single-mode
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, 40 Km, single mode
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, 10 Km, single mode
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable, passive 1 m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable, passive 3 m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable, passive 5 m
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable, passive 7 m
EX-SFP-1FE-LX Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH, LC connector, 1550nm, 70km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER, LC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ZR, LC connector, 1550nm, 80km reach on single-mode fiber
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, Active, 1 meter
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, short reach multimode
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, LC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, Active, 3 meters
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, Active, 5 meters
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, Active, 7 meters
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR Juniper 10GbE DWDM XFP, 80km, Tunable across C-Band 50GHz channel spacing
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA Juniper SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet DAC cable assembly, 30 AWG, Active, 10 meters
XENPAK-1XGE-ER Juniper XENPAK 10GBASE-ER, SC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
XENPAK-1XGE-LR Juniper XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Juniper XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR, SC connector, 1550nm, 80km reach on single-mode fiber
SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1471nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1491nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1511nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1531nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1551nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1571nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1591nm, Singlemode, 80km
SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Juniper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CWDM Optical Interface, 1611nm, Singlemode, 80km
CFP-40GBASE-LR4 Juniper 40GBASE-LR4 CFP, Duplex SC, 1270nm-1290nm-1310nm-1330nm, Singlemode, 10km
CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Juniper 100GBASE-SR10 CFP, 24-fiber MPO, 850nm Multimode, 100m @ OM3, 150m @ OM4
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet optic module
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Juniper 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 12-fiber MPO, 850nm Multimode, 100m @ OM3, 150m @ OM4
SFP-GE10KT13R14 Juniper SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, UPLINK, at 10 km (Tx1310 nm / Rx1490)
SFP-GE10KT13R15 Juniper SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, UPLINK, at 10 km (Tx1310 nm / Rx1550)
SFP-GE40KT13R15 Juniper SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX40, UPLINK, at 40 km (Tx1310 nm / Rx1550)
QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5
SFP-GE10KT14R13 Juniper SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, DOWNLINK, at 10 km (Tx1490 nm / Rx1310)
SFP-GE10KT15R13 Juniper SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, DOWNLINK, at 10 km (Tx1550 nm / Rx1310)
SFP-GE40KT15R13 Juniper SFP module supporting 1000BASE-BX40, DOWNLINK, at 40 km (Tx1550 nm / Rx1310)
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Juniper 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ to four SFP+ Passive DAC Breakout Cables, 1-meter
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Juniper 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ to four SFP+ Passive DAC Breakout Cables, 3-meter
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5MA Juniper 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ to four SFP+ Active DAC Breakout Cables, 5-meter
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-7MA Juniper 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ to four SFP+ Active DAC Breakout Cables, 7-meter
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Juniper 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, Duplex LC, 1270nm-1290nm-1310nm-1330nm, Singlemode, 10km
SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR Juniper 10GBASE-Z Tunable DWDM SFP+, Duplex LC, 1528.38 through 1568.77 nm, SMF, 80km
EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Juniper 10GBASE-ZR Tunable DWDM XFP, Dual LC, 1528 nm through 1569 nm, SMF, 80km, DOM
QFX-QSFP-40GE-ESR4 Juniper 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ module, it can connect to four 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF
SFP-FE20KT13R15 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX Fast Ethernet optics, Tx 1310 nm / Rx 1550 nm for 20 km transmission
SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX Fast Ethernet optics, Tx 1550 nm / Rx 1310 nm for 20 km transmission
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 100BASE-FX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 2 km reach on multimode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 40km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX, LC connector, TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 20km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX, LC connector, TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 20km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)
EX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber
XENPAK-1XGE-SR Juniper XENPAK 10GBASE-SR, SC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10 m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber

_________________
MemoryToday.com โทร.02-641-0055 / 084-959-9000
Update ราคาล่าสุด! สอบถาม/ขอใบเสนอราคา โทรมาหาเราสิครับ!

กลับไปข้างบน
แสดงข้อมูลส่วนตัวของสมาชิก เข้าชมเว็บไซต์
แสดงการตอบก่อนนี้:   
ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่   ตอบกระทู้    MemoryToday.com หน้ากระดานข่าวหลัก -> MemoryToday.com : Spare Part : สอบถามราคา โทร.02-641-0055 จัดส่งด่วน ปรับเวลา GMT + 7 ชั่วโมง
หน้า 1 จากทั้งหมด 1

 
ไปยัง:  
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตั้งกระทู้ใหม่ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ตอบกระทู้ในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แก้ไขการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลบการตอบกระทู้ของคุณในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ลงคะแนนในแบบสำรวจในกระดานนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ แนบไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้
คุณ ไม่สามารถ ดาวน์โหลดไฟล์ในกระดานข่าวนี้





ผู้จำหน่าย RAM, SSD, HDD & Upgrade Parts สำหรับ Server อันดับ 1 ของประเทศไทย !!
RAM and SSD -> Server, Workstation, Apple Mac, Notebook, Desktop PC : Server Options -> Processor, Memory, SAS HDD, Storage Controller, Power Supply, Spare Part
© 2004-2021 MemoryToday.com, All rights reserved.
MemoryToday Co., Ltd. 7 IT-Mall Fortune Town Bldg., 3rd Floor, Room 3R22, Ratchadapisek Rd., Dindaeng, Bangkok 10400 Tel: 02-641-0055 Fax: 02-641-0066
Web site engine's code is Copyright by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved. PHP-Nuke is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL license.